My Cart 0 items: $0.00

Toll Free 866.965.9966
Made In US

Welcome to Grace Lampwork Beads!

Artist Corner

Need more inspiration? Here, in our Artist Corner you can get ideas from other Artisan's jewelry designer work.

These finished jewelry items are NOT For Sale at gracebeads.com, however you are welcome to contact the individual artist for more information.

88 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
  1. LC - Bracelet with 11600601 D  Seven Ivory w/Turquoise Rondelle Beads
  2. LC - Necklace and Earrings with 11815902 and 10407112 Seashell Beach Lentil Beads
  3. LC- Necklace with 10706611 Casino Party Graduated Rondelle Beads
  4. LC- Necklace with 10706621 Casino Party Rondelle Beads
  5. LC- Necklace with 11106311 Graduated Red & Ivory w/Beige Dot Rondelle Beads
  6. LC- Necklace with 11808305 Light Ivory w/Blue Flower Heart
  7. LC- Necklace with 11818525
  8. LC- Necklace/Earrings with 10700307 and 11810004 Red w/Black String Beads
  9. 10203104 Bracelet and Earrings using Amethyst/White Pillow Beads
  10. 10203611 - Necklace w/Grad Green/Beige Free Style Rondelle Beads
  11. 10303404 Bracelet using Ivory w/Crystal Clear Pillow Beads
  12. 10303404 Earrings using Ivory w/Crystal Clear Pillow Beads
  13. 10304601 Coiled Bangle by Sandra Lupo
  14. LC-10305001 - Bracelet using Pepper Spice Beads
  15. 10406404 Bracelet using Lime Green w/Ivory Pillow Beads
  16. 10406404 Earrings using Lime Green w/Ivory Pillow Beads
  17. 10406502 Deep Ocean Blue w/Silver Bracelet & Earrings
  18. 10406504 Deep Ocean Blue w/Silver Necklace & Earring Set
  19. 10406602 Necklace using Gray Blue w/Silver Foil Lentil Beads
  20. 10407001 - Necklace w/Ink Blue Free Style Rondelle Beads
  21. 10407301 - Necklace using Black w/Ink Blue Silver Foil Beads
  22. LC-Earrings by Kris Reed, using 10407512
  23. LC-10407811 - Metallic Murano Sterling Silver Copper Bracelet
  24. LC-10407811 - Original Design Chinese Hand Knotted Necklace
  25. 10503404 Necklace using Green w/Silver Foil Pillow Beads
  26. 10504504 Earrings using White & Purple Flora Pillow Beads
  27. 10504504 Necklace using White & Purple Flora Pillow Beads
  28. 10505101 Herringbone Spiral Bracelet
  29. 10601404 - Necklace using Purple w/Black Dots Pillow Beads
  30. LC-10703801 - Transparent Red w/Silver Foil Necklace & Earrings
  31. LC-10704211 - Regal Red Metallic Necklace
  32. 10801201 - Pendant using Golden Yellow Metallic Rondelle Beads
  33. 11105102 - Necklace using Turquoise/Ivory & Beige Lentil Beads
  34. 11105604  Heart's Desire by by Les Bijoux, Francine Girimonte
  35. 11105804 Bracelet using Coral w/Ivory Free Style Pillow Beads
  36. 11105804 Earrings using Coral w/Ivory Free Style Pillow Beads
  37. 11106004 Bracelet Idea
  38. 11106301 - Necklace w/Red, Ivory & Beige Rondelle Beads
  39. 11201502C Bracelet By Donna Barnako
  40. 11204602 - Wire Style by Denise Peck
  41. 11604604 Caribean Bracelet & Earring By Anna Wright
  42. 11805304 - Necklace using Black w/Beige Free Style Pillow Focal
  43. 11806804 - Necklace using Green w/Ink Blue Floral Pillow Focal
  44. 11807303 - Necklace using Weave w/Bubble Beads
  45. 11810705 Summer Treasure Necklace
  46. 11813704 Mystic River Necklace
  47. LC-11815004 - 2 Strand Necklace
  48. 11815004
  49. LC-11830302 - Raven Necklace
  50. 1 1/2" long (38mm), 19mm wide and 6mm thick. Hole size: 2.5mm
  51. LC-11832703 - Wire Crochet with Lampwork Pendant
  52. LC-Acorn Necklace

    LC-Acorn Necklace

    $0.00

    Out of stock

    Not For Sale

    Learn More
  53. LC-Amethyst Jewel Celestial Earrings
  54. LC-Antique Garden Necklace
  55. LC-Archipelago Beaded Necklace
  56. LC-Bead Style Mag Cover and Cover Story
  57. LC-Classic Black and Khaki Kumihimo Necklace and Earrings
  58. 10410701 and 10410702
  59. LC-Boro Lentils and Swarovski Crystal on Copper
  60. LC-Bracelet with 10406704 or 10406714
  61. LC-Carly Noel Heart Necklace
  62. LC-Carly Noel Necklace with Tranquility Vines Kalera Focal
  63. LC-Carly Noel Necklace with Whispering Peach Boro Beads
  64. LC-Cranberry Stardust Earrings
  65. LC-English Garden Kumihimo Necklace and Earrings
  66. LC-Garden Path Kumihimo Necklace and Earring Set
  67. LC-Golden Green Metallic Earrings
  68. LC-Golden Green Metallic Necklace
  69. LC-Graduated Beads with Black Onyx Rounds Necklace
  70. LC-Hard Candy Beaded Necklace
  71. Instructions for Ribbon Ends and Italian Mesh Ribbon
  72. LC-Irena Vaks Bracelet with 10108304
  73. LC-Irena Vaks Bracelet with 10704202
  74. LC-Irena Vaks Necklace with 10108304
  75. LC-Irena Vaks Necklace with 10204101
  76. LC-Irena Vaks Necklace with 10406611
  77. LC-Irena Vaks Necklace with 10601711
  78. LC-Irena Vaks Necklace with 11002201
  79. 10706212
  80. LC-Mapin Pendant with Ivory Headpin
  81. LC-Marose Earrings with Pink Headpins
  82. LC-Necklace using Graduated Rondelle Strands
  83. LC-Organic Jardin Necklace
  84. LC-Purple and White Floral Bracelet
  85. LC-Purple Lentil Necklace
  86. 11833203 and 10411612
  87. 10411514
  88. 10411712

88 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction